Classmate Profiles

     User has created a profile: 131
     Profile contains photos: 90
     In Memory: 22
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 22
     Military Service: 27
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 131    Newest Members: 131    Latest Comments: 122  


Lynn Alcorn   
Mark Allen   
Glen Ames   
Marta Ames
Tim Arnold
Cal Babbitt
Greg Baber    
Kenneth J. Bailey   
Kurt Balazs
Alison Bantz    
Edith Bartle (Basso)   
Kelly Patrick Baxter   
Debbie Beltz (Sokvitne)   
Mary Coy Bender   
Jopie Berkers
Terry Best     
Randy Bezdicek  
Steve Biggar
Joan Bischoff (Lanning)    
Virginia Black (Rockwood)   
Carlene Blomgren (Gest)    
Charlene Bower (Goddard)    
Bev Brimble (Turner)   
Deanna Brooks (Hawkins)    
Perry Bryan
Tim Buck
Steve Buckley   
Doug Bunke    
Susan Bunke
Telford Burtts     
Daryl Campbell
Diane Campbell
Mike Carbery   
Nancy Carman (Hefling)    
Carol Carter
John Chanzek  
Clark Christofferson
Bill Clark
Jerry Clark    
Kathy Clark (Moore)    
Melina Clark
Cheryl Cockburn (Drury)    
Pat Coker     
Robert Cooper
Bob Cordray  
Cathy Craig
Denise Culbertson (Apele)    
Pam Dahl (Morrow)    
Ron Daniel
Pamela Davidson (Forsyth)   
Kim Davis    
Laura Dietz    
Jon Dillingham    
David Dilworth   
Clifford Driggs   
Anne Durham (Grun)    
Judy Durheim (Moss)    
Vickey Duskey (Coller)    
Judy Egger (Louvier)   
Steven Entringer
Dan Erickson
Kristi Esvelt (Nebel)    
Charlene Faoro    
Jean Farley (Reopelle)
Sue Fernau
Pat Ferrell    
Ralph Firkins
Ed Flagan
Doug Foss
Dave Franklin   
Kristen Gadeken (Davis)   
Edwin Garrett
Pat Gilkey
Nancy Goodell
Robert Goodwin
Robin Gray    
Tricia Gregorak (Hann)    
Tina Grevstad (Polf)    
Joyce Gull (Chapman)    
Bill Hansen
Janis Harper
Lyle Hattenburg   
Laura Havens (Puseman)    
Bernita Heth (Conditt)
Jim Holcomb
Nancy Lou Holz (Reed)   
Barry Homes
Gary Hookom    
Patty Horak (Cathey)   
Leanne Howard (Hainline)   
Steve Jeffries
Tim Johnson
Ronna Jones (Snyder)    
Terry Joralemon     
Bob Kellogg    
Christine Kennedy (Eslick)    
Susan King
Barbara Kloepfel -Wilson   
Kirk Knaggs
Richard Emerson Knapp   
Susan Koehler
Pat Koski    
Walt Kostecka     
Mary Laws (Reno)  
Terry Leason
Wayne Lessig     
Linda Lewallen
Mike Lewis    
Roger Libby     
Pamela Linder (Wunderlich)   
Danny Lowell     
Greg Luft  
Robert Neil MacDonald   
Rod Marko
Marc Martyn    
John McCarthy
Val McGee (Beberg)    
Vicky McGee (Knoll)   
Melvin McGinnis
Paula Mae McKitrick   
Dia (Claudia) McVey (Reeves)    
Janet Mendenhall
Bob Merkel
Robert Meyer
Kermit Miland    
Dick Miller     
Richard Mills
Gayle Mohney (Libutti)    
Frank Moran    
Erik Morris
Patricia Mott (Cordill)   
Cliff Myers     
Donald Nelson
Nyla Neuenschwander (Benedict)    
Jim Patterson     
John Payne
Gene Peterson    
Robert Phillips
Gordon Popp
Pamela Pruitt (King)    
Nancy Puffett
Connie Quinn (Peterson)    
Garon Rand
Sue Renner (Booth)    
Donald Reopelle    
Ronald W. Reopelle    
Jana Rhodes
Paul Ritchie
Allen Rummer  
Terry Ryan    
Margaret Schaeffer
Julie Schrader (Gay)   
Fran Seldon (Boston)
Thomas Shaw    
Stuart Shawen    
Mike Shellito/Klassen     
Dianne Short (Jacobson)
Janet Shumate (Kenley)    
Bill Slater    
Cheryl Sletten (Lovett)  
Deanna Smith (Timm)    
Linda Smith (Burger)   
Kyle Sonnabend (Sonnabend-L…)    
Janet Spencer (Dill)   
Jim Spiger
Nikki Stephan (Leslie)    
Kathy Stephens (Riddell)    
Dan Stoneman    
Gayle Strand (Massender)   
Laurie Stuart (Perkins)   
Vicki Lynn Stueve (Studer)   
John Stuivenga    
Terry Sullivan
Ginger Suriano (Myers)    
Judy Swanson (George)    
Melinda Sweeney (Fields)   
Doug Taylor
Pam Thielen (Benedict)    
Gary Tilson   
Doug Tolmie    
Michael Tomlinson    
Shaun Uhtoff     
Nancy Utermarck (Gardner)  
Don Van Gelder   
Sharon Vensel (Kautzman)   
Patricia Wade   
Melaine Walker (Pfaff)   
Bill Ward
Shirley Weatherford (Hillhouse)   
Alice Wheeler (Millay)   
Margene Whittle (Borcher)  
Laurie Wiley (Vandervert)    
Floyd Wilks   
John Wilson    
Nancy Winniford (Ashley)    
Doug Wise  
Jim Wood
Tom Wood
Ester Wright
Gary Wright   
Charlene Yentzer (Milota)
Judy Young (Brokaw)    
Greg Zehetmir

Guest Members

James (Cameron Class Of '70)
Barby Bayley (Class Of '68) (Jackson)
Patricia Bourne/Class Of '70 (Beal)   
Denise Clausen/Class Of 1970 (Stinnett)
Peggy Davis/Class Of '70 (Evans)  
Sandra DeFreese/Class Of 1970 (Eymer)
Scott Eymer (Class Of 197…    
Roger Gray (Teacher)    
Orlan Holmes   
Clyde Johnson    
Jenny Lindsley (Class Of '70)   
Bill Main    
Randy Michaelis (Class Of '70)   
Nancy Mitchell   
Diane Moore (Critchlow)
Tom Murphy (Class Of '70)  
Barbara Simpson/Class Of '70    
Bruce Spencer (Class Of '70)
Thomas Stecher (Class Of '70)  
Ann Sweeney (Class Of '70)   
Fred Totzek (Class Of 68)   
Al Toutant (Teacher)  
Tawny Turner (Miles)
Doyle Wheeler (Class Of '70)   
Karla Winkleman    
David Yates (Class Of '70)    

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.